• elegant, full of energy, proud
  • loyal, obedient, reliable
  • watchful, keen to work, incorruptible
  • sensitive, clever, gentle
  • affectionate, fond of children, biddable
  • vigilant, self-confident, fearless
  • bound to one person

 

 

Vivat de Vinko Wealdburg

 

* January 11th, 2018

 

 

RKF Jugendchampion
Russischer Jugendchampion

 

Puppy Class
CAC Volgograd 2018/RU - vp1, Best Puppy (E. Mischenko)
CAC Astrakhan 2018/RU - vp1, Best Puppy (T. Revina)
CAC Astrakhan 2018/RU - vp1, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy-IV (E. Romanenkova)
CAC Astrakhan 2018/RU - vp1, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy-I (K. Barbosov)

 

Youth Class
CAC Volgograd 2018/RU - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB, Best Junior–I (O. Kosareva)
CAC Volgograd 2018/RU - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG–II, Best Junior–II (O. Kosareva)
CAC Volgograd 2018/RU - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior (E. Sedykh)
CAC Volgograd 2018/RU - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG–III, Best Junior–I (Cekic Ratibor Rale)
CAC-Show, RKF CH 2019/RU - Exc1, JCAC, BOS (Zoya Bogdanova)
CAC-Show, Spring Armavir 2019/RU - Exc1, CW, JCAC, BOS, Best Junior, BOB(E. Bychkova)

 

 

vWD clear (by parentage)

 

Russian breeding test T1 (T. Grigorenko)

 

Galey

 

 

 

Vivat de Vinko Wigard

 

* January 11th, 2018

 

 

Baby Class
Specialty Doberman Show Omsk 2018/RU - vp1, Best Baby (Anna Tits - RUS)
CACIB "Inter-Omsk" 2018/RU - vp1, Best Baby, BIS Baby-III (Andrzej Szutkiewicz - PL)

 

Youth Class
CAC Ufa 2018/RU - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB (Yu. Ovsyannikova)
CAC Omsk 2018/RU - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB (Chistyakova L.G.)
CAC Omsk 2019/RU - Exc1, JCAC, JBOB, JBIS-1, BIG-1, BIS-3 (Ya. Gavrilova)

 

 

vWD clear (by parentage)

 

 

Galerie

 

 

 

Vivat de Vinko Willi Wise

 

* January 11th, 2018

 

 

RKF Junior Champion
Junior Champion of Russia

 

Baby Class
Dobermann Club Speciality, Samara 2018/RU - vp1, BIS Baby (Marina Ostrovskaya)
CAC Saratov 2018/RU - vp1, BIS Baby Mono (N. Sedykh)

 

Puppy Class
CAC Saratov 2018/RU - vp1, Best puppy, Res. BIS puppy (T. Revina, E. Kukoleva)

 

Youth Class
CAC Saratov 2018/RU - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOS (T. Grigorenko)
CAC Saratov 2018/RU - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB (E. Kukoleva)
CAC Show RKF CH Mordovia 2019/RU - Exc1, JCAC, BOS (Sh. Abrakimov)
Special Show Dobermann, Toliatti 2019/RU - CW, JCCC, Best Junior Black, BIS Junior (Zoya Bogdanova)

 

 

vWD clear (by parentage)

 

 

Galery

 

 

 

Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster

 

* January 11th, 2018

 

 

Baby AIAD Sieger 2018
Special Show Club Winner - Best Junior
Junior Champion of Russia
RKF Junior Champion
Junior Grand Champion of Russia

Junior Champion of Russian Dobermann Club

 

Baby Class
Eurasia 2018 2018/RU - vp2 (Francisco Salvador Janeiro - PT)

 

Puppy Class
Moscow Championship 2018/RU - vp1, Best Puppy
Golden Dobermann 2018/SK - vp
IDC Slovakia 2018 - vp

 

Youth Class
National Breed Championship" Moskau 2018/RU - Exc2, JCC
(Barbara Zanieri Corsini - I)
Special Show Club Winner "Delta Pal" Moskau 2018/RU - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior (Csaba Pettko - HU)
CAC Moskau 2018/RU - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOS (Ya. Gavrilova)
CAC Moskau 2018/RU - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB (R. Khomasuridze)
CACIB Eurasia Moskau 2019/RU - Exc4 (Massimo Inzoli - I)
CAC Moskau 2019/RU - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG -I, BIS-III (O. Grin - RUS)
CAC Belgorod 2019/RU - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior (Karel Horak - CZ)

 

Intermediate Class
CAC Moskau 2019/RU - Exc1, CAC, BOS (M. Krymskaya)
CAC Moskau 2019/RU - Exc1, CAC, BOS, BOB, RKF Champion (Chmiel Boguslaw - PL)

 

 

vWD clear (by parentage)

 

 

Galery

 

 

 

 

Vivat de Vinko Wimbo

 

* January 11th, 2018

 

 

vWD clear (by parentage)

 

 

 

 

Vivat de Vinko Walhalla

 

* January 11th, 2018

 

 

vWD clear (by parentage)

 

 

Galery

 
 

 

 

 

 

Vivat de Vinko Winter Tale Knyazhestva Polotskogo

 

* January 11th, 2018

 

 

Junior Champion of Latvia

 

Baby Class
CAC Molodechno 2018/BY - vp1, Best Baby (Jurate Butkiene)
Molodechno Dobermann Championship 2018/BY - vp1, Best Baby, BIS Baby-I (Laura Jazgeviciene)

 

Puppy Class
Show of Schnauzers-Pinchers Molodechno 2018/BY - vp1, Best Puppy

 

Youth Class
CAC Novopolotsk 2018/BY - Exc1, JCAC (Bobikova V. - RU)
CAC Minsk 2018/BY - Exc1, JCAC, BOS (Zaza Omarov - GEO)
CAC Daugavpils 2019/LV - Exc1, JCAC, BOS (Tatiana Volovich)
CAC Smolensk 2019/UA - Exc1, JCAC, BOS (Tatiana Volovich)
CAC Smolensk 2019/UA - Exc1, JCAC, BOB, BIG-3 (Svetlana Radyuk)

 

 

vWD clear (by parentage)

 

 

Galery

 

 

 

Vivat de Vinko Wendy Marvel

 

* January 11th, 2018

 

 

Ukrainischer Jugendhampion
Ukrainischer Grand Jugendhampion

 

Puppy Class
CAC Odessa 2018/UA - vp1, Best Puppy

 

Youth Class
CACIB Odessa 2018/UA - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior
CACIB “Kievska Rus" Kiev 2018/UA - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior (Denis Kuzelj)
CACIB Odessa 2019/UA - Exc1, JCAC (Boris Alexandrov)
CACIB Odessa Cup 2019/UA - Exc1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOS (Elena Chueva - UA)
Cup of Chebotareva 2019/UA - Exc2 (I. Semenenko)
Opti Meal Cup 2019/UA - Exc1, JCAC, BOB (Zoya Aleynikova)
Black Sea in Odessa 2019/UA - Exc1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB (Elena Chueva - UA)
CAC Odessa 2019/UA - Exc1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB (Elena Chueva - UA)
CAC Kiev 2019/UA - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, Young Champion of Breed (Carl Reisinger - A)

 

Intermediate Class
CACIB Golden Gate Kiev 2019/UA - Exc2, res-CAC (Günter Ehrenreich - A)
CACIB Golden Gate Kiev 2019/UA - Exc2, res-CAC (Buslav Olena)
CAC Kherson 2019/UA - Exc1, CAC, BOS, BOB (Antonio Hernando Sanches - E)

 

 

vWD clear (by parentage)

 

 

Galery

 

 

 

Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah

 

* January 11th, 2018

 

 

Landesgruppen Jugendsiegerin Sachsen 2018
Junior Champion of Poland
Junior Champion of Romania

 

Baby Class
Special Dobermann Show in Łódź 2018/PL - vp1, Best Minor Puppy, 2nd place BIS Minor Puppy

 

Puppy Class
CACIB Gorzów Wielkopolski 2018/PL - vp1, Best Puppy, 1st place BIS Puppy
CACIB Leipzig 2018/D - vp1, Best Puppy
Golden Dobermann 2018/SK - vp3 (15 dogs)
IDC Slovakia 2018 - vp
CAC Kargowa 2018/PL - vp1, Best Puppy
CAC Jelenia Góra 2018/PL - vp1, Best Puppy

 

Youth Class
European Dog Show Warsaw 2018/PL - Exc
Landes-Siegerschau Sachsen 2018/D - Exc1, Landesgruppen Jugendsiegerin Sachsen 2018 (Hans Wiblishauser - D)
CAC Świebodzice 2018/PL - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior

CACIB Poznań 2018/PL - Exc4
CACIB Nitra 2019/SK - Exc1, JCAC, BOS (Anna Pakulska - PL)
CACIB Nitra 2019/SK - Exc2 (Boros Devi Danijel - SRB)
CACIB Nitra 2019/SK - Exc1, JCAC (Lozić Zeljko - SRB)
CAC Timisoara 2019/RO - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS, 2. Platz BOG Junior (Günther Ehrenreich - A)
CACIB Timisoara 2019/RO - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS, BOB (Olga Goncharuk - UA)
CACIB Katowice 2019/PL - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB (Tino Pehar - CR)
CAC Zielona Góra 2019/PL - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior (Vladimir Mihaljcić - SRB)

 

Intermediate Class
CACIB Opole 2019/PL - Exc1, CWC (Birgit Seloy - DK)

Special Schnauzers & Pinschers Show, Łódź 2019/PL - Exc1, CWC (Jeanett Lemmeke)

 

 

vWD clear (by parentage), EKG, Echo (Doppler) - no signs of any heart disease (March 28th, 2019)

 

 

Galery

 

 

more pictures on the website of
Vivat de Vinko

 

 

Pedigree

 

Ayk vom Elbthor
HD-1, vWd-frei, ZTP SG1A, angekört Ia, IPO 3
Chester von der Töpferstadt
HD-1, vWd-clear, ZTP V1B, IPO 2, FH 2
Leo vom Märkischen Land
HD-A, ZTP V1B, IPO 3
Nitro del Rio Bianco
Isa vom Märkischen Land
Gina vom Märkischen Land
HD-A, AD, ZTP1A, VPG 1
Mauvieres Mufasa de Stang Zu
Dolly vom Märkischen Land
Emy von der Töpferstadt
HD-1, ZTP
Don Diego vom Harten Kern
HD-A, ZTP, angekört Ia, IPO 3
F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell
Gräfin Draska Jimona of Mon-ja-mes
X-Tony Hellfire
HD-1, AD, ZTP V1A, VPG 3, FH 1
Vito van Roveline
Isa vom Märkischen Land

Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko
HD-2, ZTP
V1A

Oksamit de Grande Vinko
HD-1, ZTP V1B, Körung Ia, IPO 3
Leo vom Märkischen Land
HD-1, AD, ZTP V1B, VPG 3
Nitro del Rio Bianco
Isa vom Märkischen Land
Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov
HD-1, ZTP V1A, IPO 1
Pluto de Grande Vinko
Aida de Grande Vinko

Alastriona de Grande Vinko
HD-1, IPO 1

Ale Alamos del Citone
HD-A, ZTP SG1A, IPO 2
Pathos delle Querce Nere
Ramona Rashi del Citone
Modus Ost Wis Wespera
HD-1, IPO 1
Pluto de Grande Vinko
Modus Ost Göttin Gera

 

The inbreedingcoefficent for this combination is 7.99 % of 8 generations.